Tableau Poussines
POUSSINES
POULE A | POULE B | POULE C | POULE D |
USO MONDEVILLE | ES ARGENCES | CB IFS | US IVRY 1 |
ANDRESY | LILAS BASKET | ABEILLE RUEIL | LC BRETTEVILLE/O |
COSM ARCUEIL 2 | IVRY 2 | COSM ARCUEIL 1 | VERNEUIL AC (remplacé par SAINT-LEU) |
TERRAIN 2 9H50 | TERRAIN 1 09H50 | TERRAIN 3 09H25 | TERRAIN 3 09H50 | ||||
USO MONDEVILLE | 48 |
LILAS BASKET | 8 |
CB IFS | 12 |
US IVRY 1 | 14 |
ANDRESY | 0 |
ES ARGENCES | 10 |
ABEILLE RUEIL | 16 |
LC BRETTEVILLE/O | 6 |
TERRAIN 1 10H40 | TERRAIN 3 10H40 | TERRAIN 2 10H40 | TERRAIN 3 11H05 | ||||
ANDRESY | 10 |
LILAS BASKET | 28 |
CB IFS | 5 |
SAINT-LEU | 6 |
COSM ARCUEIL 2 | 6 |
IVRY 2 | 9 |
COSM ARCUEIL 1 | 9 |
LC BRETTEVILLE/O | 17 |
TERRAIN 2 12H20 | TERRAIN 1 12H20 | TERRAIN 3 12H20 | TERRAIN 1 12H45 | ||||
USO MONDEVILLE | 48 | ES ARGENCES | 14 |
ABEILLE RUEIL | 10 | US IVRY 1 | 36 |
COSM ARCUEIL 2 | 0 |
IVRY 2 | 4 |
COSM ARCUEIL 1 | 4 |
SAINT-LEU | 3 |
Classement | Classement | Classement | Classement | ||||
1-A1: USO MONDEVILLE |
1-B1: ES ARGENCES |
1-C1: ABEILLE RUEIL |
1-D1: US IVRY 1 |
||||
2-A2: ANDRESY |
2-B2: LILAS BASKET |
2-C2: COSM ARCUEIL 1 |
2-D2: LC BRETTEVILLE/O |
||||
3-A3: COSM ARCUEIL 2 |
3-B3: IVRY 2 |
3-C3: CB IFS |
3-D3: SAINT-LEU |
2ème TOUR | |||||
PLACE 1 à 4 | PLACE 5 à 8 | PLACE 9 à 12 | |||
A1: USO MONDEVILLE |
A2: ANDRESY | A3: COSM ARCUEIL 2 | |||
B1: ES ARGENCES | B2: LILAS BASKET | B3: IVRY 2 | |||
C1: ABEILLE RUEIL | C2: COSM ARCUEIL 1 | C3: CB IFS | |||
D1: US IVRY 1 | D2: LC BRETTEVILLE/O | D3: SAINT-LEU |
TERRAIN 2 14H00 | TERRAIN 3 12H45 | TERRAIN 3 13H35 | |||
A1: USO MONDEVILLE | 10 |
A2: ANDRESY | 2 | A3: COSM ARCUEIL 2 | 4 |
C1: ABEILLE RUEIL | 1 |
C2: COSM ARCUEIL 1 |
11 |
C3: CB IFS | 16 |
TERRAIN 2 14H25 | TERRAIN 1 13H35 | TERRAIN 2 13H35 | |||
B1: ES ARGENCES | 4 |
B2: LILAS BASKET | 17 | B3: IVRY 2 | 7 |
D1: US IVRY 1 | 14 |
D2: LC BRETTEVILLE/O | 4 | D3: SAINT-LEU | 2 |
TERRAIN 3 16H05 | TERRAIN 2 14H50 | TERRAIN 1 14H50 | |||
P A1/C1: ABEILLE RUEIL | 19 | P A2/C2: ANDRESY | 19 | P A3/C3: COSM ARCUEIL 2 | 13 |
P B1/D1: ES ARGENCES | 10 | P B2/D2: LC BRETTEVILLE/O | 0 | P B3/C3: SAINT-LEU | 4 |
TERRAIN 2 16H30 | TERRAIN 1 15H15 | TERRAIN 3 14H50 | |||
V A1/C1: USO MONDEVILLE | 11 | V A2/C2: COSM ARCUEIL 1 | 23 | V A3/C3: CB IFS | 26 |
V B1/D1: US IVRY 1 | 9 | V B2/D2: LILAS BASKET | 0 | V B3/D3: IVRY 2 | 2 |
CLASSEMENT GENERAL |
1. USO MONDEVILLE |
2. US IVRY 1 |
3. ABEILLE RUEIL |
4. ES ARGENCES |
5. COSM ARCUEIL 1 |
6. LILAS BASKET |
7. ANDRESY |
8. LC BRETTEVILLE/O |
9. CB IFS |
10. IVRY 2 |
11. COSM ARCUEIL 2 |
12. SAINT-LEU |