Tableau Benjamins
BENJAMINES
POULE A | POULE B | POULE C | POULE D | POULE E | POULE F |
CABOURG BASKET 1 | CABOURG BASKET 2 | AB MERVILLE 1 | BRAY SUR SEINE | COMBS BC | ES ARGENCES |
ABEILLE RUEIL | AB MERVILLE 2 | ST LEU 2 | LC BRETTEVILLE/O | ST LEU 1 | IVRY |
ARCUEIL 2 | ANDRESY | VERNEUIL | COSM ARCUEIL 1 | LIVRY GARGAN | HEROUVILLE |
1er TOUR | |||||||||||
TERRAIN 7 9H00 | TERRAIN 8 9H00 | TERRAIN 9 9H00 | TERRAIN 7 9H30 | TERRAIN 8 9H30 | TERRAIN 9 9H30 | ||||||
CABOURG BASKET 1 | 13 |
CABOURG BASKET 2 | 32 |
ST LEU 2 | 11 |
LC BRETTEVILLE/O | 11 | ST LEU 1 | 3 |
IVRY | 8 |
ABEILLE RUEIL | 9 |
AB MERVILLE 2 | 7 | AB MERVILLE 1 | 4 |
BRAY SUR SEINE | 10 |
COMBS BC | 19 |
ES ARGENCES | 27 |
TERRAIN 7 10H00 | TERRAIN 8 10H00 | TERRAIN 9 10H00 | TERRAIN 7 10H30 | TERRAIN 8 10H30 | TERRAIN 9 10H30 | ||||||
ARCUEIL 2 | 1 |
ANDRESY | 56 |
VERNEUIL | 13 |
COSM ARCUEIL 1 | 4 |
LIVRY GARGAN | 3 |
HEROUVILLE | 34 |
ABEILLE RUEIL | 15 |
AB MERVILLE 2 | 2 |
ST LEU 2 | 6 |
LC BRETTEVILLE/O | 16 |
ST LEU 1 | 23 |
IVRY | 26 |
TERRAIN 7 11H00 | TERRAIN 8 11H00 | TERRAIN 9 11H00 | TERRAIN 7 11H30 | TERRAIN 8 11H30 | TERRAIN 9 11H30 | ||||||
CABOURG BASKET 1 | 20 | ANDRESY | 19 | AB MERVILLE 1 | 6 |
BRAY SUR SEINE | 11 | COMBS BC | 14 |
ES ARGENCES | 31 |
ARCUEIL 2 | 4 | CABOURG BASKET 2 | 2 |
VERNEUIL | 15 |
COSM ARCUEIL 1 | 9 |
LIVRY GARGAN | 8 |
HEROUVILLE | 17 |
Classement | Classement | Classement | Classement | Classement | Classement | ||||||
1-A1:CABOURG BASKET 1 |
1-B1: ANDRESY |
1-C1: VERNEUIL |
1-D1: LC BRETTEVILLE/O | 1-E1: COMBS BC |
1-F1: ARGENCES |
||||||
2-A2: ABEILLE RUEIL | 2-B2: CABOURG BASKET 2 |
2-C2: ST LEU 2 |
2-D2: BRAY SUR SEINE |
2-E2: ST LEU 1 |
2-F2: HEROUVILLE |
||||||
3-A3: ARCUEIL 2 | 3-B3: MERVILLE 2 |
3-C3: AB MERVILLE 1 |
3-D3: COSM ARCUEIL 1 |
3-E3: LIVRY GARGAN |
3-F3: IVRY |
2ème TOUR | |||||||||||
POULE G | POULE H | POULE I | POULE J | POULE K | POULE L | ||||||
A1: CABOURG BASKET 1 | D1: LCBO |
A2: ABEILLE RUEIL |
D2: BRAY SUR SEINE |
A3: ARCUEIL 2 |
D3: COSM ARCUEIL 1 |
||||||
B1: ANDRESY |
E1: COMBS |
B2: CABOURG BASKET 2 |
E2: ST LEU 1 |
B3: AB MERVILLE 2 |
E3: LIVRY GARGAN |
||||||
C1: VERNEUIL |
F1: ARGENCES |
C2: ST LEU 2 |
F2: HEROUVILLE |
C3: AB MERVILLE 1 |
F3: IVRY |
||||||
TERRAIN 7 12H00 | TERRAIN 7 12H30 | TERRAIN 8 12H00 | TERRAIN 8 12H30 | TERRAIN 9 12H00 | TERRAIN 9 12H30 | ||||||
A1: CABOURG BASKET 1 | 12 | D1: LCBO | 10 | A2: ABEILLE RUEIL | 28 | D2: BRAY SUR SEINE | 18 | A3: ARCUEIL 2 | 16 |
D3: COSM ARCUEIL 1 | 14 |
B1: ANDRESY | 16 | E1: COMBS | 14 | B2: CABOURG BASKET 2 | 6 |
E2: ST LEU 1 | 11 | B3: AB MERVILLE 2 | 0 | E3: LIVRY GARGAN | 10 |
TERRAIN 7 13H00 | TERRAIN 7 13H30 | TERRAIN 8 13H00 | TERRAIN 8 13H30 | TERRAIN 9 13H00 | TERRAIN 9 13H30 | ||||||
A1: CABOURG BASKET 1 | 24 | D1: LCBO | 15 | A2: ABEILLE RUEIL | 22 | D2: BRAY SUR SEINE | 19 | A3: ARCUEIL 2 | 18 | D3: COSM ARCUEIL | 7 |
C1: VERNEUIL | 7 | F1: ARGENCES | 23 | C2: ST LEU 2 | 3 | F2: HEROUVILLE | 28 | C3: AB MERVILLE 1 | 3 |
F3: IVRY | 6 |
TERRAIN 7 14H00 | TERRAIN 7 14H30 | TERRAIN 8 14H00 | TERRAIN 8 14H30 | TERRAIN 9 14H00 | TERRAIN 9 14H30 | ||||||
B1: ANDRESY | 16 | E1: COMBS | 10 | B2: CABOURG BASKET 2 | 6 | E2: ST LEU 1 | 24 | B3: AB MERVILLE 2 | 2 | E3: LIVRY GARGAN | 6 |
C1: VERNEUIL | 0 | F1: ARGENCES | 13 | C2: ST LEU 2 | 0 | F2: HEROUVILLE | 14 | C3: AB MERVILLE 1 | 18 | F3: IVRY | 8 |
Classement | Classement | Classement | Classement | Classement | Classement | ||||||
G1: ANDRESY |
H1: ARGENCES |
I1: ABEILLE RUEIL |
J1: ST LEU 1 |
K1 : COSM ARCUEIL 2 |
L1: COSM ARCUEIL 1 |
||||||
G2: CABOURG BASKET 1 |
H2: COMBS |
I2: CABOURG BASKET 2 |
J2: BRAY SUR SEINE |
K2: AB MERVILLE 1 |
L2: IVRY |
||||||
G3: VERNEUIL |
H3: LCBO |
I3: ST LEU 2 |
J3: HEROUVILLE |
K3: AB MERVILLE 2 |
L3: LIVRY |
Matchs de CLASSEMENT | |||||||||||
TERRAIN 7 15H00 | TERRAIN 8 15H00 | TERRAIN 9 15H00 | TERRAIN 7 15H30 | TERRAIN 8 15H30 | TERRAIN 9 15H30 | ||||||
17-18ème Place | 15-16ème Place | 13-14ème Place | 11-12ème Place | 9-10ème Place | 7-8ème Place | ||||||
K3: AB MERVILLE 2 | 2 | K2: AB MERVILLE 1 | 6 | K1 : COSM ARCUEIL 2 | 2 | I3: ST LEU 2 | 4 | I2: CABOURG BASKET 2 | 8 | I1: ABEILLE RUEIL | 8 |
L3: LIVRY | 15 | L2: IVRY | 22 | L1: COSM ARCUEIL 1 | 7 | J3: HEROUVILLE | 28 | J2: BRAY SUR SEINE | 42 | J1: ST LEU 1 | 12 |
TERRAIN 7 16H00 | TERRAIN 8 16H00 | TERRAIN 8 16H30 | |||||||||
5-6ème Place | 3-4ème Place | FINALE | |||||||||
G3: VERNEUIL | 4 | G2: CABOURG BASKET 1 | 9 | G1: ANDRESY | 18 | ||||||
H3: LCBO | 21 | H2: COMBS | 14 | H1: ARGENCES | 9 |
CLASSEMENT GENERAL |
1. ANDRESY |
2. ES ARGENCES |
3. COMBS BC |
4. CABOURG BASKET 1 |
5. LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON |
6. VERNEUIL AC |
7. SAINT LEU 1 |
8. ABEILLE RUEIL |
9. BRAY SUR SEINE |
10. CABOURG BASKET 2 |
11. HEROUVILLE |
12. SAINT LEU 2 |
13. COSM ARCUEIL 1 |
14. COSM ARCUEIL 2 |
15. IVRY |
16. AB MERVILLE 1 |
17. LIVRY GARGAN |
18. AB MERVILLE 2 |