CABOURG BASKET : site officiel du club de basket de Cabourg - clubeo

Equipes 2006

 

POULE A 
 JELGAVA (LETTONIE)

N°5 : LABANOVSKA Alvine

N°7 : STALLITE Evija

N°8 : BABCUKA Baiba

N°9 : BLUMA Dace

N°10 : PODNIECE Ilze

N°11 : KALEJA Darta

N°12 : STANUNA Inga

N°13 : VOSA Endija

N°14 : STANUNA Anita

N°15 : SADROVA Vita

Coach : VASCENKO Gundega


LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON (FRANCE)

N°5 : GANSO Charline

N°7 : LEFEBVRE Alison

N°8 : LESUEUR Estelle

N°9 : SONNET Estelle

N°10 : FLEURY Pauline

N°11 : BRIARD Fanny

N°12 : GUILLOIS Jennifer

N°13 : DEYSINE Sarah

N°14 : JAMES Fanny

N°15 : ALIX Mélanie

Coach : FLEURY Eric


  CA LISIEUX (FRANCE)

N°4 : MARCHAND Constance

N°5 : DARBEAUD Juliette

N°6 : LEBOURGEOIS Tiphaine

N°7 : POLLIN Noemie

N°8 : MARTIN Mathilde

N°10 : LEVENEUR Aurore

N°11 : BORREMANS Nolwenn

N°13 : DUHAMEL Lorraine

N°15 : GIARD Estelle

Coach : POLLIN Nathalie

 

 
  CABOURG BASKET 2 (FRANCE)

N°4 : JAPPAIN Valentine

N°5 : GANDEBOEUF Aurelie

N°6 : FOUCHARD Maud

N°7 : PONTCHATEAU Claire

N°8 : PONTCHATEAU Annabelle

N°9 : RAULT Alice

N°10 : GOGUET Celia

N°12 : GUYONVARCH Lilibelle

N°13 : LAGOUTTE Cynthia

Coach : MARTIN Eric

 
POULE B
 ROYAL SPA BASKET (BELGIQUE)

N°4 : DELDIME Alison

N°6 : HAZEE Justine

N°7 : CARRACEDO Y RIO Justine

N°9 : WINTGENS Geraldine

N°10 : MAQUINAY Sophie

N°11 : VICQUERAY Melissa

N°12 : BEROUDIAUX Coralie

N°13 : NEENEMAGI Julie

N°15 : BEROUDIAUX Elodie

N° 16 : SEYNAEVE Manon

Coach : DARIMONT Jacqueline

 
ASV DOUVRES (FRANCE) 

N° 4 : HEUVELINE Margot

N°5 : LEPAGE Mathilde

N°6 : BLONDEAU Mathilde

N°7 : DRAMBOIT Marion

N°8 : LEGROS Emma

N°9 : BRUNET Lucie

N°10 : BODINEAU Bertille

N°11 : HEUVELINE Charlene

N°12 : OLLER PERRET Célia

Coach : LUQUET JP

 
HEROUVILLE BASKET (FRANCE)
   
CABOURG BASKET 1 (FRANCE)

N°4 : PERRIER Alice

N°5 : RAULT Alicia

N°6 : CARPENTIER Maëva

N°7 : VILLEDIEU Camille

N°8 : ROUSSEL Audrey

N°9 : SAVARY Autumn

N°12 : ALONSO Maëlle

N°13 : SOUCHET Marine

Coach : SOUCHET Ambroise

 
déc.
déc.
déc.