CABOURG BASKET : site officiel du club de basket de Cabourg - clubeo

Presentation des Equipes 2011

POULE A 
 CABOURG BASKET(FRANCE)

N°5 : Audrey FEVRIER

N°6 : Audrey SAVARY

N°7 : Angela HERIBEL

N°8 : Justine LEBOURGOIS

N°9 : Camille PAILLARD

N°10 : Maelle FLECHARD

N°11 : Alice MISAKOGLU

N°12 : Louyson CHAZAL

N°13 : Elisa PENVERNE

N°15 : Berenice BUISSON

Coach : BUISSON Annie

HOMBURGER TG (ALLEMAGNE)

N°5 : Ronja HEUTER

N°6 : Jana HOFMEYER

N°7 : Svenja LANGE

N°8 : Valerie NAUMANN

N°9 : Emely GRAEBNER

N°10 : Helen DAMBACH

N°11 : Marina LAQUA

N°12 : Chiara GIESSELBACH

Lara MULLER

Anna KRENTZ

Coach :

 BS LEIDEN (PAYS-BAS)

N°12 : Nienke BOSMAN

N°17 : Floor HOEKSTRA

N°22 : Tessa STOOP

N°26 : Maddie HOMAN

N°28 : Maud REIZEVOORT

N°29 : Manon DE CANNE

N°30 : Katie GOUT

N°35 : Emma DE VRIES

N°70 : Kiki SCHOLLAERDT

N°79 : Iris HILLEBRAND

N°82 : Maaike VAN OSNABRUGGE

Coach : Dorien HOOVEN

 
POULE B
 MKB E. SOPRON (HONGRIE)

N°5 : Lili FODROCZY

N°6 : Tunde KARACSONY

N°9 : Piroska HADARICS

N°11 : Alexandra STOICS

N°12 : Annamaria NEMETH

N°13 : Evelin DOLMANY

N°14 : Patricia VAS

N°15 : Dora BERCESI

N°20 : Kata TOTH

N°21 : Evelin MILCHRAM

N°22 : Fanni KOCSIS

Coach : Balazs JURAY & Nora TOTH

 
 
KILLESTER BASKET (IRLANDE)  

N°4 : Emer KING

N°5 : Iseult WHITE

N°6 : Katie MURRAY

N°7 : Eve GLEESON

N°8 : Eimar BEADES

N°9 : Siobahn HORAN

N°10 : Deirdre AYLWARD

N°12 : Amy Claire BRIDGETT

N°13 : Ruth LENNON

N°14 : Emer HENNEBRY

N°15 : Ciara HAMILTON

N°21 : Aoibheann BYRNE

N°23 : Caoimhe MOORE

Coach : Randall FUDGE

 
JELGAVA (LETTONIE)

N°5 : Krista SOLOVEIKO

N°7 : Laura SVANBERGA

N°8 : Krista GAMORJA

N°9 : Laura ROZENTALE

N°10 : Daniela REIHENBAHA

N°12 : Liva JANSONE

N°13 : Evita KARKLA

N°16 : Anete GARANCA

N°18 : Liga KALNINA

N°21 : Zane BRAKOVSKA

N°23 : Kate JANSONE

Coach : Gundega VASCENKO

 
POULE C 
 MBK RUZOMBEROK (SLOVAQUIE)

N°5 : Zuzana SALATOVA

N°8 : Lucia BRNCALOVA

N°9 : Miriam MATYASOVSKA

N°10 : Veronika REMENAROVA

N°11 : Pavlina KABELIKOVA

N°12 : Patricia KALATOVA

N°13 : Michaela MORAVCIKOVA

N°16 : Simona RASKOVA

N°17 : Timea KOHUTOVA

N°18 : Dominika CSANYIOVA

Coach : Viera OLOSOVA & Vladimir KMOSKO

  WATERFORD WILDCATS (IRLANDE)

N°4 : Trisha HAMM

N°5 : Ciara BARRY

N°6 : Niamh O'NEILL

N°7 : Dana ASPELL

N°8 : Chloe MORRISSEY

N°9 : Jane CROWLEY

N°11 : Ruth LEAVEY

N°12 : Sally FOSKIN

N°13 : Niamh O'BRIEN

N°14 : Emily FANNING

N°15 : Shannon KEANE

N°20 : Aoife FRISBY

N°23 : Imogen WALSH

N°25 : Sinead KINDLON

Coachs : Anne-Marie WHELAN & Richard FRISBY

  ROYAL SPA BC (BELGIQUE)

N°4 : Anais PIRNAY

N°5 : Lucie GUILLAUME

N°7 : Christelle GUILLAUME

N°8 : Clementine MARTIN

N°9 : Celia FRANSOLET

N°10 : Melanie COLLARD

N°11 : Johanna POLET

N°12 : Anne-Sophie LEGROS

N°14 : Oceane DORJO

N°15 : Morine LEMAITRE

Coachs : Myriam LIBERT & Marc DORJO

  POULE D
  USO MONDEVILLE (FRANCE)

N°4 : Lucie ROUSSEAU

N°5 : Lea FONNARD

N°7 : Clemence MIGRAINE

N°8 : Marine TINOIS

N°9 : Louise POULEN

N°10 : Albane ERROT

N°11 : Manon HERBLINE

N°12 : Tatiana LAJOYE

N°12 : Elise AMICE

N°13 : Lucyle LENOEL

N°14 : Megane DESVAUX

N°15 : Amelie BIHOREAU

Coach : Philippe DESIRE

 
  BELGACOM LIEGE (BELGIQUE)

N°4 : Ornella SPAMPINATTO

N°5 : Cyrielle SPAMPINATTO

N°6 : Celine KREUTZ

N°8 : Delphine SPRONK

N°9 : Maite BOLANOS

N°10 : Manon BOLANOS

N°11 : Barbara HOLLOSI

N°14 : Natasha MARRA

N°15 : Claire SCOYER

Coach : Steve HOUTTEKIER

 
  DAS DELFT (PAYS-BAS)

N°4 : Laura BOS

N°8 : Britt VAN LEUSDEN

N°11 : Denise VAN DIJK

N°15 : Judith KESTER

N°16 : Romy KRUIP

N°17 : Anouk OOMS

N°18 : Jiska FIJGE

N°19 : Madelon RICHMOND

N°77 : Melissa LEE

N°95 : Lotta MAZER

Coachs : Amy & Bert VAN BLITTERSWIJK

 

Aucun événement